RECORDS HT/FT FIXED MATCHES

Genuine Fixed Matches

Genuine Fixed Matches

Date of playing Home vs Away Bet Result W/L
26.12.2020 Cambridge Utd vs Leyton Orient

Crawley vs Newport

2/1

X/X

0:1 / 2:1

0:0 / 1:1

W
12.12.2020 Lierse K. vs Deinze

FK Pardubice vs Brno

1/2

X/1

2:1 / 3:4

0:0 / 2:1

W
05.12.2020 Plymouth vs Ipswich

Burton vs Crewe

1/2

X/X

1:0 / 1:2

0:0 / 1:1

WIN
28.11.2020 Peterborough vs Chorley

Molodechno vs Dnepr Mogilev

1/2

X/2

1:0 / 1:2

0:0 / 0:2

WIN
14.11.2020 Port Vale vs Tranmere

Hull vs Burton

1/2

X-1

2:0 / 3:4

0:0 / 2:0

W
07.11.2020 Dynamo Brest vs Zhodino

Empoli v Reggina

1/2

X/1

1:0 / 2:3

0:0 / 3:0

W
31.10.2020 Braunschweig vs Nurnberg

Valenciennes vs Clermont

2/1

X/2

1:2 / 3:2

1:1 / 1:3

W
24.10.2020 Morecambe vs Forest Green

FC Porto B vs Chaves

1/2

X/2

1:0 / 1:2

1:1 / 1:2

W
17.10.2020 Notts Co vs Maidenhead

Saratov vs Salyut-Belgorod

1/2

X/1

2:1 / 2:3

0:1 / 1:0

W
10.10.2020 Eichstatt vs Nurnberg II

Ocna Mures vs Alba Iulia

1/2

X/1

1:0 / 2:4

0:0 / 1:0

W
03.10.2020 Burton vs ortsmouth

Tirol vs Austria Vienna

1/2

X/2

2:1 / 2:4

0:0 / 0:2

W
26.09.2020 Southend vs Morecambe 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
19.09.2020 Hansa Rostock vs Duisburg 2/1 0:1 / 3:1 W
12.09.2020 Cheltenham vs Morecambe 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
05.09.2020 Forest Green vs Leyton Orient 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
29.08.2020 Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz 2/1 0:1 / 3:1 W
22.08.2020 Sirius vs Hammarby 2/1 0:1 / 3:1 W
15.08.2020 Energie Cottbus vs Lichtenberg 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
08.08.2020 IFK Umea vs Moron 2/1 0:1 / 2:1 W
01.08.2020 Ostrava B vs Frydek-Mistek 1/2 2:1 / 2:3 W
25.07.2020 Havant & W vs Dartford 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
18.07.2020 Wil vs Vaduz 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
11.07.2020 Stomil Olsztyn vs Legnica 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
04.07.2020 Vitoria Setubal vs Ferreira 1/2 2:0 / 2:3 W
27.06.2020 Zwickau vs Braunschweig 2/1 0:1 / 3:2 W
20.06.2020 Haukar vs Fjardabyggd 2/1 0:1 / 2:1 W
13.06.2020 Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1/2 1:0 / 1:4 W
06.06.2020 SalPa vs PaiHa 2/1 0:2 / 3:2 W
30.05.2020 Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 1/2 1:0 / 1:3 W
23.05.2020 Kronon Stolbtsy vs Brest Malorita 1/2 1:0 / 2:3 W
25.04.2020 Faizkand vs Istaravshan 2/1 0:1 / 2:1 W
18.04.2020 Orsha vs Lida 2/1 0:1 / 3:2 W
28.03.2020 aNosaby IF vs IFK Hassleholm 1/2 1:0 / 2:3 W
21.03.2020 Katrineholms vs Halleforsnas IF 2/1 0:1 / 3:1 W
07.03.2020 Nice vs Monaco 2/1 0:1 / 2:1 W
29.02.2020 Zwickau vs Wurzburger Kickers 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
22.02.2020 Havant & W vs St. Albans 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
15.02.2020 Bristol Rovers vs Blackpool 2/1 0:1 / 2:1 W
08.02.2020 Mouscron vs Oostende 2/1 0:1 / 3:1 W
01.02.2020 Brechin vs Elgin City 1/2 1:0 / 1:2 W
25.01.2020 Crawley vs Grimsby 2/1 1:2 / 3:2 W
18.01.2020 Walsall vs Crawley 2/1 0:1 / 2:1 W
11.01.2020 Mansfield vs Forest Green 1/2 2:1 / 3:4 W
04.01.2020 Oxford Utd vs Hartlepool 2/1 0:1 / 4:1 W

Genuine Fixed Matches